RESULTATS FINALES
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE
2017
TABLEAU NON COMPLET - EN COURS
 
 N 1 - N 1 Elite
 BENJAMINES  BOUCHEE Mélanie  ZIANI Aleyna  BAGHLOUL Alyssa
 MINIMES  LOZINGUEZ Charlotte  LESAGE Méline  LEXTRAIT Emma
 CADETTES  GIANNONE Andréa  LABATUT Marine  PARDINI Clara
 JUNIORS  MARTIN Maëlys  NUNES Emma  QUINTELA Emma
 JUNIORS Elite  GOBE Maëlla  DI CARLO Mélanie  BOYER Mindy
 SENIORS  GUILLEUX Célia  TOURTELOT Camille  DOS SANTOS Maëva
 SENIORS Elite  CAMUS Mailys  GEFFRE Lisy  DESSY Alexia
 Masc BENJAMINS  CERTAT Médhy  SUDRAT Arthur  PARMENTIER Nathan
 Masc MINIMES  CHATELIER Noa  JUSSON Rémi  MALLET Louka
 Masc CADETS  GARRIC Yann  FAYARD Estéban  MONNIER Valentin
 Masc JUNIORS  SIMON Paul  BLOSSIER Lucas  ANTUNES Hugo
 Masc JUNIORS Elite  BUISINE Clément  GOMES Noam  DEVLIEGER Bixente
 Masc SENIORS  GABORIT Romain  SALICETI Damien  DELEMOTTE Benjamin
 Masc SENIORS Elite  HERCOUËT Raphaël  DELPORTE Tommy  BOUCHEMAL Nathan
 DUOS MINIMES  CHIMILIN 01
 Marie-Candice & Noémie
 NOGENT LE PERREUX 01
 Christale & Marie
 GOUSSAINVILLE 01
 Aylina-Eva & Lara-Ilayd
 DUOS CADETS  CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 02
 Andréa & Clara
 VILLENEUVE ABLON 01
 Léa & Lou-Ann
 FOUGERES 02
 Louise & Susie
 DUOS JUNIORS  ST HILAIRE DES LOGES 01
 Maud & Mindy
FOUGERES 03
 Enola & Maëlla
 MARSEILLE 01
 Bridget & Maélys
 DUOS SENIORS  NEGREPELISSE 01
 Eden & Virgile
 LA ROCHELLE 01
 Noam & Théo
 VILLEPINTE 03
 Nathan & Noémie
       
       
       
 
 N 2
 BENJAMINES  BOUCHEZ Léa  MUNARI Emmy  KERJOUAN Maéva
 MINIMES  LE COZ Leann  BALCOU Cassandra  ROUX Marie
 CADETTES  MONNET Lise  PHILIPPE Maïwenn  BALI Ikrame
 JUNIORS  MAGNIAT Fanny  SURLUT Dana  DAUBARD Margo
 SENIORS  DAT Camille  BILAU Grace  DUMAREAU Tiffany
 Masc BENJAMINS  CASTAGNET Robin  SIEFERT TRICHI Valentin  GODEFROY Bastien
 Masc MINIMES  DOMINIAK Valentin  SUARD Thomas  BLONDEAU Nicolas
 Masc CADETS  PADE Mathéo  REBOULET Quillen  BELLANGER Allan
 Masc JUNIORS  LOLOTTE Malcom  GODEFROY Jimmy  ROZIER Enzo
 Masc SENIORS  COUPEAU Audran  SELLIER Olivier  KREMBSER Eric
 DUOS BENJAMINS  GUIPAVAS 03
 Blandine & Inès
 ROUBAIX 02
 Léa & Ondine
 LA ROCHELLE 04
 Maywenn & Shana
 DUOS MINIMES  FORBACH 03
 Doriane & Laura
 NOGENT LE PERREUX 02
 Candice & Léa
 LESNEVEN 02
 Louise & Mailys
 DUOS CADETS  BRAS PANON 01
 Léa & Ly-Han
 NOYON 02
 Christelle & Fanny
 GIEN 03
 Anaïs & Louna
 DUOS JUNIORS  AUTERIVE 05
 Mélyne & Priscillia
 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 01
 Emma & Valentine
 NOYON 03
 Anne-Cécile & Charlotte
 DUOS SENIORS  NANTES 04
 Chantal & Julie
 LA ROCHELLE 07
 Clémence & Tiffany
 PLONEOUR-LANVERN 03
 Aélig & Eva
 EQUIPES BENJAMINES  FOUGERES 02  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01  DANSE TWIRL ACADEMIA 74 02
 EQUIPES MINIMES  NOYON 03  LES HERBIERS 05  LESNEVEN 02
 EQUIPES CADETTES  GOUSSAINVILLE 03  PORTES LES VALENCE 02  GUIPAVAS 02
 EQUIPES JUNIORS  TOURCOINS 02  NANTES 03  BUXEROLLES 06
 EQUIPES SENIORS  STE LIVRADE SUR LOT 03  LA ROCHELLE 07  CHILLY MAZARIN 03
 GROUPES JUNIORS  GUIPAVAS 05  BRAS-PANON 03  CHILLY MAZARIN 03
 GROUPES SENIORS  LE LAMENTIN 02  LA CELLE ST CLOUD 03  SEREZIN 03
 
 N 3
 POUSSINES