2014
 
 
Juniors Elites TANGUY Juliette CAMUS Mailys DREAU Noémie
Séniors Elites HOARAU Justine HOCQUART Camille BRIERE Margaux
Masc Juniors Elites HERCOUËT Raphaël ESCOT Axel CRAVIC Maxime
Masc Séniors Elites TRAVERS Jason LABERTHE Virgile MOREL Andy
       





 
2014
 
 
Benjamines JUDLIN Léa DENOYELLE Alexya CESAIRE Lou-Ann
Minimes DIAS Anaïs KONDERLA Océane ARTHUR Perrine
Cadettes CRAVIC Anaïs NUNES Emma BOYER Mindy
Juniors QUILLARD Jessica CABON Méghane DOS SANTOS Maëva
Séniors BINAULD Emma RUIZ Anaïs JUGNET Mélanie
Masc Benjamins GARRIC Yann CHATELIER Noa BOUYSSET Anthony
Masc Minimes BLOSSIER Lucas BLAIS Alexandre DEBICHE Souhel
Masc Cadets GOMES Noam BUISINE Clément REVILLON Allan
Masc Juniors HOUELCHE Tony LAVAL Melvin -----
Masc Séniors POISSON Raphaël SARAOUI Wycal CHRETIEN Gaëtan
Duos Minimes CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 01 STE LIVRADE SUR LOT 01 PORTES LES VALENCE 01
Duos Cadettes FOUGERES 01 CHOISI LE ROI 02 CHIMILIN 01
Duos Juniors QUESSOY 01 LA ROCHELLE 02 LANNION 01
Duos Séniors LESNEVEN 04 ANDRESY 02 PORTES LES VALENCES 06
Equipe Minime VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 01 NEGREPELISSE 01 PORTES LES VALENCE 01
Equipe Cadette LANGUIDIC 01 PORTES LES VALENCE 02 CHOISY LE ROI 02
Equipe Junior LA ROCHELLE 01 LANGUIDIC 02 PORTES LES VALENCE 03
Equipe Sénior VOIRON 01 PORTES LES VALENCE 04 LANGUIDIC 03
Groupe 10/14 Juniors LA ROCHELLE 01 FOUGERES 09 QUESSOY 06
Groupe 10/14 Séniors PORTES LES VALENCE LANGUIDIC 06 CHILLY MAZARIN 07
Groupe 15/20 LA ROCHELLE LANGUIDIC CHIMILIN VOREPPE
Groupe Interclub Juniors ORLY / VILLENEUVE LE ROI REGION CENTRE -----
Groupe Interclub Séniors LESSE FAULQUEMONT / VILLER / WOUSTWILLER HAUTE NORMANDIE  
Combiné N1 PORTES LES VALENCE LANGUIDIC NEGREPELISSE
Super Combiné N1 .......(le 15 juin 2014).........    
       
  CLASSEMENTS COMPLETS
FINALES N1E & N1
Super Combiné
dans Classements complets N3





 

2014
 
 
Benjamines LESAGE Méline GANE Mélina PERIN Eva
Minimes SOARES Julie POPOT-LANNEAU Jade DECHOIX Camille
Cadettes MACCES Julie SAINT GENIS Lyne VEILLE Clémence
Juniors COHIN Axelle SOLIGNAC Cloé GODDE Ophélie
Séniors ARTUS Chloé CADEAU Charlotte ABEL Eugénie
Masc Benjamins SYLVIUS Mendrick MERCURI BESSON Mattia MALLET Louka
Masc Minimes FOISNEAU Romain DELOISON Jonathan SANY Guillaume
Masc Cadets FONCELLE Théo COLIN Romain DEVLIEGER Bixente
Masc Juniors DURON Raphaël FERNANDES DE SOUSA Franck HAUTCHAMP Kylian
Masc Séniors JUMEL Benjamin THERON Dylan SHMITT Nathan
Duos Benjamins ST DIZIER 03 CLUSES 01 HALLUIN 03
Duos Minimes CHOISY LE ROI 06 FORBACH 02 DRAGUIGNAN 03
Duos Cadets NANTES 03 NANTES 02 FORBACH 03
Duos Juniors CHOISY LE ROI 09 CONLIE 01 COLMAR 03
Duos Séniors AUBIERE 03 CHOISY LE ROI 10 LE MANS 01
Equipes Benjamines ST HILAIRE DES LOGES FORBACH LOUDUN
Equipes Minimes ROANNE 02 STE LIVRAD SUR LOT 02 PAMIERS 01 - COLMAR 01
Equipes Cadettes DRAGUIGNAN 01 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 04 GRENADE SUR ADOUR 01
Equipes Juniors MESANGER GRENADE SUR ADOUR COLMAR
Equipes Séniors CHOISY LE ROI 03 LA CHAPELLE ST LUC 01 AUBIERE 02
Groupes Juniors GRENADE SUR ADOUR 03 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 07 ST MAXIMIN 03
Groupes Séniors CHOISY LE ROI 06 NANES 04 ST JACQUES 02
Groupes interclubs Juniors LACAPELLE MARIVAL / MONTAUBAN BLAGNAC / LAVAUR / ST JORY HAUTE NORMANDIE
Groupes interclubs Séniors BLAGNAC / FONTENILLES / GIMONT / LAVAUR BEZONS / LA GARENNE COLOMBE BLOIS CLB / CHATEAU RENAULT
       
  CLASSEMENTS COMPLETS
FINALE NATIONALE 2
Super Combiné
dans Classements complets N3
 
2014
 
 
Poussines RAVELOJAONA Angélina LE GULUCHE Maayana ROGER Chloé
Benjamines SATTLER Lara-Ilayda CALVET Christale DANIN Lisa
Minimes FONTAINE Sandy PESTRIMAUX Chloé LIETARD Jessica
Cadettes DE GOIS Léa PEDRO CASEIRO Priscillia COMUCE Emmalya
Juniors TOMASINO Cindy ROTH Lisa BASCLE Mathilda
Séniors DENIS Laurène ROMY Marion PLIARCHOPOULOS Hélène
Masc Poussins LAMIOT Nathan BLIN Ilian PARMENTIER Nathan
Masc Benjamins PAJOT Félix SUARD Thomas JAFFRE-WYTTEMAN Ewan
Masc Minimes DOUE TAI Cyril OLIVIER-LATAPIE Enguerrand DI MARZO Olivier
Masc Cadets ZIMMERMANN Romain MARTIN Valentin LAFAIRE Louis
Masc Juniors LEMAN Morgan MULCIBA Alexandre DELARUYELLE Joffrey
Masc Séniors FELICITE DIJEONT Sébastien - -
Duos Benjamins CHOISY LE ROI 12 MONTAGNY 02 LOUDUN 01
Duos Minimes CROSNE 01 LANGUIDIC 04 TROIS BASSINS 02
Duos Cadets CHOISY LE ROI 14 BLANQUEFORT 03 ST FRANCOIS 06
Duos Juniors FORBACH 07 MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 05 LILLE 05
Duos Séniors ROISSY EN BRIE 05 NOGENT LE PERREUX 09 LA ROCHELLE 06
Equipes Benjamines NOGENT LE PERREUX 02 WOUSTVILLER 01 / CHIMILIN 05 -
Equipes Minimes TROIS RIVIERES 02 BRAS-PANON 02 VOIRON 05
Equipes Cadettes GREASQUE 01 SEREZIN 02 NOGENT LE PERREUX 01
Equipes Juniors GREASQUE 02 LILLE 02 SEREZIN 03
Equipes Séniors NOGENT LE PERREUX BLANQUEFORT 04 COMMERCY 01
       
  CLASSEMENTS COMPLETS
FINALE NATIONALE 3
+ SUPER COMBINE
   
 
 

 
RETOUR ACCUEIL                                                              HAUT DE PAGE