2013
 
 
 
       
JUNIORS Elite 1 - GIORGETTI Lauryne 2 - LOBET Laura 3 - BERNARD Laurine
SENIORS Elite 1 - MENVIELLE Laurie 2 - KUPKE Elodie 3 - PEAN Sabrina
       
M. JUNIORS Elite 1 - HERCOUET Raphaël 2 - BOCQUET Théo 4 - BLIN Alan
M. SENIORS Elite 1 - TRAVERS Jason 2 - MOREL Andy 3 - LABERTHE Virgile
       


 
RESULTATS DETAILLES
N1 - N1 Elite 



 


 

2013
 
 
       
BENJAMINES 1 - LABATUT Klara 2 - GIANNONE Andréa 3 - PARDINI Clara
MINIMES 1 - CRAVIC Anaïs 2 - SCHAEFER Lisa 3 - NORDINE Anissa
CADETTES 1 - CAMUS Mailys 2 - VRASTOR Océane 3 - TECHER Léa
JUNIORS 1 - GAUBE 2 - BRELET Ophélie 3 - BEN SEGHIR Afia
SENIORS 1 - LEFEVRE Diane 2 - MERCIER Florine 3 - FANTOZZI Marion
       
M. BENJAMINS 1 - GARRIC Yann 2 - FAYARD Esteban 3 - THOMAS Simon
M. MINIMES 1 - BLOSSIER Lucas 2 - KOHL Adrien 3 - FABROWSKI Ulrick
M. CADETS 1 - GOUCHEMAL Nathan
1 - GOMES Noam
  3 - HELLOUIN Alban
M. JUNIORS 1 - PETIT Thomas    
M. SENIORS 1 - COUETTE Jérémie 2 - PICARD Romain 3 - CIESLARCZYK Charles-Edouard
       
       
DUOS MINIMES 1 - CHOISY LE ROI 2 - LES PENNES MIRABEAU 3 - STE LIVRADE SUR LOT
DUOS CADETS 1 - LA ROCHELLE 2 - ANGERVILLE 3 - VILLEPINTE
DUOS JUNIORS 1 - VOIRON 2 - ANDRESY 3 - ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
DUOS SENIORS 1 - VILLENEUVE LE ROI 2 - ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN 3 - CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE
       
EQ MINIME 1 - LES PENNES MIRABEAU 2 - VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 3 - CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE
EQ CADETTE 1 - LA ROCHELLE 2 - LANGUIDIC 3 - PORTES LES VALENCE LORIOL
EQ JUNIOR 1 - ST HILAIRE DES LOGES 2 - NEGREPELISSE 3 - LANGUIDIC
EQ SENIOR 1 - ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN 2 - VOIRON 3 - LESS FAULQUEMONT
       
GR 10/14 JUN 1 - ST HILAIRE DES LOGES 2 - LA ROCHELLE 3 - FOUGERES
GR 10/14 SEN 1 - ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN 2 - CHILLY MAZARIN 3 - PORTES LES VALENCE LORIOL
GR 15/20 1 - CHIMILIN 2 - LANGUIDIC 3 - CADAUJAC
GIC SENIORS 1 - MALAUSE NEGREPELISSE 2 - HAUTE NORMANDIE 3 - CHOISY MOISSY SOISY





 

2013


 
 
Benjamines 1. DELOMME Anaëlle 2. KACY Méline 3. SOARES Julie
Minimes 1. PERIN Zoé 2. MAPOUNO Marie-Océane 3. SANGELY Sophie
Cadettes 1. ABALO Anaël 2. MARTINEZ Justine 3. DRAI Loanna
3. BROTEL PATIENCE Cloé
Juniors 1. LALANDE Lorianne 2. BEN SALAH Samira 3. CHASTANG Anaïs
Séniors 1. BACCELI Manon 2. ARTHUS Chloé 3. DUPORT Estelle
       
Masc Benjamins 1. CHATELIER Noa 2. BOUSQUET Paul 3. POUYSSET Anthony
Masc Minimes 1. FONCELLE Théo 2. DEBICHE Souhel 3. BLAIS Alexandre
Masc Cadets 1. DEVLIEGER Bixente 2. DELHAYE Théo 3. PEPUYDT Romain
Masc Juniors 1. FERNANDES Franck 2. SHMITT Nathan 3. PALLUAUD Florian
Masc Séniors 1. SANTA CRUZ Julien 2. CHRETIEN Gaëtan 3. GERRIER Antoine
       
Duos Benjamins 1. LES PENNES MIRABEAU 2. LA CELLE ST CLOUD 3. CONLIE
Duos Minimes 1. MONT SOUS VAUDREY 2. FORBACH 3. ANGERVILLE
Duos Cadets 1. LEDIGNAN 2. CREPY EN VALOIS 3. VILLENEUVE LE ROI
Duos Juniors 1. VILLENEUVE LE ROI 2. NANTES 3. SOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY
Duos Séniors 1. ST JACQUES 2. AUBIERE 3. LESNEVEN
       
Equipes Benjamins 1. NEGREPELISSE 2. MALAUSE 3. BREUILLET
Equipes Minimes 1. STE LIVRADE SUR LOT 2. SOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY 3. VILLENEUVE LE ROI
Equipes Cadets 1. VOREPPE 2. CROSNE 3. CADAUJAC
Equipes Juniors 1. LESSE FAULQUEMONT 2. MESANGER 3. PAMIERS
Equipes Séniors 1. AUBIERE 2. ST JACQUES 3. ORLY
       
Groupes 10/14
Juniors
1. COISY LE ROI 2. CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 3. NEGREPELISSE
Groupes 10/14
Séniors
1. HALLUIN 2. BEURE 3. ST DIZIER
       
 
RESULTATS DETAILLES
N2 


 

2013


 
 
Poussines 1. LEXTRAIT Emma 2. CROIZE Maiwen 3. RAMI Lycia
Benjamines 1. MONNER Lise 2. FIGARO Stessy 3. BEAUMIER Lauryne
Minimes 1. ABALO Maylis 2. VIVIER Marion 3. KETTLER Shanna
Cadettes 1. ACHARD Johanna 2. LOCATIN Anaïs 3. GAGLIANO Norma
Juniors 1. LEBON Anne Sarah 2. GIMER Pauline 3. MORESVE Axelle
Séniors 1. PLIARCHOPOULOS Cynthia 2. FILIN Vanessa 3. PLANTEY Laétitia
       
Masculins Poussins 1. HAJI Rayan 2. POMMIER Leeoren 3. GUERNEVE Thomas
Masculins Benjamins 1. SYLVIUS Mendrick 2. CAPPATO Enzo 3. BUFFAN Carl
Masculins Minimes 1. CRAVAREZZA Alexis 2. FOISNEAU Romain 3. SANY Guillaume
Masculins Cadets 1. COMUCE Erwynn 2. SUEUR Tom 
    TRUFFAUT Corentin
3.
Masculins Juniors 1. CHEVALLIER Alan 2. CHAMPERNAU Léandre 3. DIJEONT Sébastien
Masculins Séniors 1. ARMAND Dimitry    
       
Duos Benjamins 1. CLUSES 2. SASSENAGE 3. NANTES
Duos Minimes 1. FORBACH 2. NOGENT LE PERREUX 3. FLEURY SUR ANDELLE
Duos Cadets 1. SOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY 2. LA BALME DE SILLINGY 3. MORCENX
Duos Juniors 1. FONTENAY SOUS BOIS 2. NOGENT LE PERREUX 3. MESANGER
Duos Séniors 1. WOUSTVILLER 2. NOGENT LE PERREUX 3. MESANGER
       
Equipes Benjamines 1. VILLENEUVE LE ROI 2. NANTES 3. SARDIEU
Equipes Minimes 1. LA BALME DE SILLINGY 2. BREUILLET 3. SOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY
Equipes Cadettes 1. LA BALME DE SILLINGY 2. MESANGER 3. ST FRANCOIS
Equipes Juniors 1. MOURMELON 2. ROISSY EN BRIE 3. ST HEAND
Equipes Séniors 1. NOGENT LE PERREUX 2. EPINAY SUR SEINE 3. MAISONGOUTTE
       
       
 
RESULTATS DETAILLES
N3 
 





 
RETOUR ACCUEIL                                                              HAUT DE PAGE